13-oji Lietuvos Dobermanų klubo paroda, 2008-08-03, Vilnius
Teisėja/Judge: Hassi Assenmacher – Feyel (Vokietija/Germany)
Entries – 43
BLACK MALES
Baby class
V. p. 1 Legrant Land Caruze Flox (Jerome Favola Di Satti x Falija Flox Legrant)
V. p. 2 Armani De Terra Mirabili (Fedor del Nasi x Vivienne Miratio)
Puppy class
V. promising 1 Tango in Black Mudu (Boris iz Doma Domeni x Gem‘Givveon Maxmara)
Abs. Picasso Bona Catella (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet x Mercedes Gabi Vigo)
Junior class
Ex.1, Club J.Winner 2008 Tahi-Reme Zebullon (Nitro del Rio Bianco – Tahi-Reme Giovanna)
Ex.2 Attila Elektra King (Nitro del Rio Bianco – Rozita z Padoku)
Ex.3 Legrant Land Banderos (Pimm’s Number One Iz Doma Domeni x Elsan Haus Aisha Arisha)
V.g. Hugas Linas (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal x Farera Tikrai Nauja)
Open class
Ex.1, LTU CAC Imidž Bronko Barbados Dalores (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal x Imidž Dashenka Valjur Land)
Ex.2 Hargos Hill Legrants (Dester Elsan Haus – Elsan Haus Aisha-Arisha)
Ex.3 Saitas Aitvaras (Horus del Mediano x Zalvara Alegar Imidž)
V.g. Hoomer Boomer Tikrai Nauja ( Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet x Ati Akira Piligrimas)
V.g. Zolotaya Dinastiya Makharadzhi (Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija Gerts x Ak-Yar Kaissa)
Abs. Maggiore Lamborgini Bona Catella (Elsan Haus Aikido x Mercedes Gabi Vigo)
Working class
Ex. 1, LTU CAC, Club Winner 2008 Hummer Hoch Legrants (Dester Elsan Haus – Elsan Haus Aisha-Arisha)
Abs. Santa Julf Emperator (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai x Santa Julf Amazonka)
Champion class
Ex. 1, LTU CAC Livonija Baron King-Lion Heart (Sant Kreal Rembrandt – Paola Penelopa Piligrimas)
BROWN MALES
Puppy class
V. p. 1 Toblerone Charm Mudu (Boris iz Doma Domeni x Gem‘Givveon Maxmara)
Open class
Ex 1, LTU CAC Sant Kreal Uran (Sergius Aleksandria Rerikh x Sanr Kreal Karmen)
Ex.2 Imidž Ubar Daloris (Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija Gerts x Imidž Dashenka Valjur Land)
Working class
Ex. 1, LTU CAC Sant Kreal Jago (Sant Kreal Uwane – Sant Kreal Baronessa Bravo)
Ex.2 Elegant Line Ambassador (Livonijas Baron Honour Hex – Gertruda iz Zvezdnoi Stai)
Champion class
Abs. Boris iz Doma Domeni (Fedor Del Nasi x Barselona iz Doma Domeni)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class
V. p. 1, Best Baby Petremma‘s Faith of Mine (Smart Wood Hills Elisir x Sant Kreal Fairytale)
V. p. 2 Legrant Land Casandra Flox (Jerome Favola Di Satti x Falija Flox Legrant)
Puppy class
V. p. 1, Best Puppy Tequila Zara Mudu (Boris iz Doma Domeni x Gem‘Givveon Maxmara)
Junior class
Ex.1, Club J.Winner 2008 Remijaguare Barbarella (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal – Airz Esmir Esmeralda)
Ex.2 Borana di Altobello (Fedor del Nasi – Golda di Altobello)
V.g. Sant Kreal La Baronessa Nera (Sergius-Aleksandrija Rerikh – Sant Kreal Baronessa Bravo)
V.g. Legrant Land Bazuka Beauty (Pimm‘s Number One iz Doma Domeni x Elsan Haus Aisha-Arisha)
Open class
Ex.1, LTU CAC, Club Winner 2008, BOB Imidz Bella Ballada Dalores (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal x Imidž Dashenka Valjur Land)
Ex.2 Santa Julf Isamar (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal – Santa Julf Amazonka)
Ex.3 Karmen Majstersztyk (Gem’Givveeon Hurricane – Esmir de Salvo Windsor)
Ex.4 Dasza z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku – Santa Julf Venezia)
V.g. Habanera Tikrai Nauja (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet – Ati Akira Piligrimas)
Abs. Santa Julf Ingrid (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal – Santa Julf Amazonka)
Champion class
Ex.1, LTU CAC Bahrat-Bayadera van Anberi (Tahi-Reme Gerett – Atenais-Avrora van Anberi)
BROWN FEMALES
Junior class
Ex.1, Club J.Winner 2008, Best Junior Italia Tikrai Nauja (Fedor del Nasi – Ati Akira Piligrimas)
Ex. 2 Betelges Savanja del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi x Holly del Nasi)
Open class
Ex.1, LTU CAC Smart Wood Hills Uma (Pathos delle Querce Nere – Smart Wood Hills Beretta)
Ex.2 A’Donikons Hollywood Absolut (Arnold Master of Masterhof – A’Donikons Zhemchuzinka Zhenevieva)
Working class
Ex. 1, LTU CAC Livonija Baronessa Kaelyn Kell (Sant Kreal Rembrandt – Paola Penelopa Piligrimas)-
Champion class
Abs. Diva Divine Piligrimas (Eko Royal-Bell x Tsaritsa iz Slavnoi Stai)
Competitions:
Best Brace
Sant Kreal Jago X Betelges Savanja del Nasi
Best Breeder‘s Group
„Tikrai Nauja“
Best dog of Lithuanian breeding
ITALIA Tikrai Nauja